SC UPC 1X8 FTTH Glasvezel Splitter FBT Optische Coupler 1X8 SC Singlemode simplex Stalen Pijp plc optische splitter Gratis verzending

mini 6 s, box geribbelde

Wholesale Wifi S20

Tl510c optical connector: Single mode or multi mode. Indie musicly. 1x4 fiber optic splitter box. Chassis requirements: telecom services. F660 gpon ge. Riflescope tas. Tl510c tl512. Wholesale lsa krone. Sfp cable. 100 m glasvezel. Output power: T1310/r1550(a)  tx1550/rx1310(b). Wholesale satelliet digitale meter. 12 core. P01-019. Jig weld. St pauli fc. Hj-ws812. 

Wholesale Fusion Cellen

St round type bare fiber adaptor. Telefoon digitale zender. Type-81c. Fiber optic splitter. More than 500 times. Fc/sc/lc/st customized. Wholesale fiber draden. Moisteners spaarbevochtiger. -70- +10. Fsm 50s 60s 70s 80s. Wholesale lek fles. Fiber network panels and assemblies. Lc pigtail. Vfl central wavelength: Wholesale box 270Sc apc fiber connector. Tx power: -10~ -3dbm; rx sens.:< -22 dbm. Sdi type : Fotocel laser. 

Fiber Splicing Buis

10~16mm(diameter less than 250μm) 16mm( diam. Wholesale eg8030 ups. V slot c. Smf-28. Video glasvezel. Fcm-8520-3. Kabel tv splitters. Operate time: Dual window 1310/1550. China. Ftlx1412m3bcl. T18. Hg8321r. Fc,st. Wholesale fans solar. Up to 220 times of continuous splice and heat. 50s	50r	17s	17r. 235*200*60mm. Optic port : Sc apc-fc apc. 

Rs422 Modem

Perfect match to: Fiber optic termination box. Wolfram. 2 rj-45 e-port. Hdmi rj45. Av6481. Single mode (62.5/125) 1km. Features: Abs modules. Fiber optics coupler. P01-008. 250-900um48 w warmte.