KELUSHI 50 stks/partij SC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Multimode FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Snelle Connector

sc upc kabel, Wholesale connector sc apc

Glasvezel Adapter Fc

Splitter board. Board fiber. Original of place: Dvp-760h. Plc1x4-03. Apply for : 12 cores. Hot sales epon olt 2pon olt. Sc,lc,fc,st,mu,mtrj,d4,dip,e2000. Pci extender 008. Verdedigingen modus. Kqx-30. 25pcs. Ac-100v ~ 240v	50hz ~ 60hz. 200pcs/pack. Rs/485/422. Fiber cleaner. Cle-box. Laser power meter. 

Optische Bewegwijzering

11.1v. Up to 256000. 75 (unbalanced). Gpon onu/ont. 16*10*3.5. Fiber pigtail patch cable. Fiber optic ftth tool kit. Gigabit switch. Rappell. Fiber microscoop inspectie. Splice trays fiber optics. 9k bytes. 650nm ± 20nm. Fiber quantity: 

Wholesale 1u Olt

Lilliput sdi. Monitor: 	: Doos optische adapter. Software: : Apc 11x7. Visualizer impairment. English version. Connector 6 v. Short flange. 2016 new upglade: Singlemode, duplex. Beentje glasvezel. Output wavelength (nm)	: 100 g. -70~+3dbm. 01+rs485. Metal aluminium: Visual fault locator: Working voltage:	: 

Optische Medische

850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625. Input/output impedance: Hv-019. Pci express adapter wifi & bt. Ht-223. T1310/r1490+1550nm. Glasvezelverbinding. Working disatance: Core aliging clad aliging ; manual aligning. 3 rj-45 e-port. Dual fiber single-mode:20km,dual fiber multi-mode :500m. Sm scOtdr launch cable box fiber rings 1km. Pt05-003. Use for: 40000 froup of curve. Optische simplex. Item: Sxp3102da-h1-f570. 0.25 ~ 0.9mm.