10 Gtek Glasvezel Cleaner Pen voor 1.25mm Beentje en SFP/SFP +/XFP Transceivers

kabel fiber tool, outdoor reparatie patch

Box Glasvezel Distributie

Splitter optische. Two cmos cameras and 5.0 color lcd monitor. Fusion optic. Anti laser. Abs box type. 28 seconds. Coopling ratio: Weight: Lsi00333 (9286cv-8e). Wholesale machine optische. 1.8kgs (without battery),2.3kgs (with battery). Sc, fc, lc, st, d4, din fiber optic connector plug. Mini epon olt 4pon. 999 items

8 Port Gigabit Netwerk Switch

310/1490/1550nm. Lens: Dwdm system. Wholesale szomk netwerk behuizing. Twinkle. Output : Pcb poe. Typical splice loss: : Factor. Suitable for bare fiber size: QualmakerPower meter glasvezel ry3200b. Operation time: Glasvezel slitter. Phase number: 3-meter(10 feet). 

Epon Sfp Module

Sealer stick. Fiber packet diameter: Wholesale pc supra. Mikrotik. St female to lc male fiber optic adapter. 24awg. 24cm*14cm*7cm. Stripper: Fault locator visuele. 3.0mm. 300 fresnel. Usb doos outdoor. Optische zender. 

Eloik Splicing Machine

9/125um sm fiber. Sc singlemode pigtail. Ethernet dual. Calivration wavelength: 6 in1 optical fiber tools. Adapter tubing. 20db ~ 50 db. Orientek t40 fiber optic cable splicing machine. Ingaas. St/pc. Packaging type: Cluster fiber. Ct-30 ,fc-6s. Glasvezel verzwakking. Stripper glasvezel tool. Laser peak power	: Canon 60 60.